Allied Telesys

18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters, one AC Multi-Region PSU (AT-MMCR18-60)
47 369
руб.
Модуль расширения 40KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot (AT-SPLX40)
37 735
руб.
16 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 GBIC bays (AT-GS950/16)
14 081
руб.
10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch with Enhanced Missing Link (AT-FS232-60)
13 597
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-60 (AT-MMC2000/SC-60)
12 264
руб.
Интерфейсный модуль (AT-AR024)
Артикул: 100169387
0 отзывов
1 738
руб.
Rack Mount Shelf for the AR3050S, AR4050S, AR2050V, XS900MX, x550 (AT-RKMT-J15)
11 936
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60 VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T Mini (AT-MMC6005-60)
10 242
руб.
100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter (AT-MC103LH-60)
11 271
руб.
SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (AT-SPSX/I)
11 160
руб.
Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable (AT-SPEX)
7 839
руб.
Media Converter 100BaseTXto 100BaseFX (SC MM) (AT-MC102XL)
Артикул: 29120
0 отзывов
5 245
руб.
Media Converter 100BaseTXto 100BaseFX (ST MM) (AT-MC101XL)
Артикул: 29122
0 отзывов
5 845
руб.
10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch (AT-FS202-60)
9 167
руб.
Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm (AT-SPLX10)
7 408
руб.
Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 15km 1310nm, Single-mode fibre (AT-SPFX/15)
5 948
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis (AT-MC103XL) 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) (AT-MC103XL)
7 343
руб.
Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm (AT-SPSX)
4 380
руб.
12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord (AT-XS916MXS-50)
211 580
руб.
Модуль 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF (AT-SP10SR)
16 254
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 Mini 10/100/1000T to SFP (AT-MMC2000/SP-60)
12 318
руб.
12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord (AT-XS916MXT-50)
211 580
руб.
Модуль расширения 850nm 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 300M using High band (AT-SPBD10-14)
12 378
руб.
Модуль расширения 850nm 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 300M using High band (AT-SPBD10-13)
12 378
руб.
Ваш город - Ашберн,
угадали?
Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии