Allied Telesys

16 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 GBIC bays (AT-GS950/16)
14 419
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-60 (AT-MMC2000/SC-60)
12 094
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 Mini 10/100/1000T to SFP (AT-MMC2000/SP-60)
13 093
руб.
Модуль расширения 850nm 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 300M using High band (AT-SPBD10-13)
12 138
руб.
Модуль расширения 850nm 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 300M using High band (AT-SPBD10-14)
12 138
руб.
Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm (AT-SPLX10)
7 930
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis (AT-MC103XL) 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) (AT-MC103XL)
7 119
руб.
Media Converter 100BaseTXto 100BaseFX (ST MM) (AT-MC101XL)
Артикул: 29122
0 отзывов
5 636
руб.
Media Converter 100BaseTXto 100BaseFX (SC MM) (AT-MC102XL)
Артикул: 29120
0 отзывов
5 443
руб.
Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm (AT-SPSX)
4 437
руб.
Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre (AT-SPFX/2)
4 535
руб.
Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 15km 1310nm, Single-mode fibre (AT-SPFX/15)
6 701
руб.
12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord (AT-XS916MXS-50)
154 780
руб.
12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord (AT-XS916MXT-50)
154 780
руб.
Модуль 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable (AT-SP10LR)
48 248
руб.
18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters, one AC Multi-Region PSU (AT-MMCR18-60)
45 585
руб.
100FX(SC) multi-mode to 100FX(SC) single-mode (15km) media converter (AT-MC104XL)
13 208
руб.
100FX (SC) multi-mode to 100FX (SC) single-mode (15km) media converter (AT-MC104XL-60)
13 093
руб.
10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch with Enhanced Missing Link (AT-FS232-60)
13 093
руб.
Модуль 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF (AT-SP10SR)
12 880
руб.
Модуль 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature (AT-SPLX10/I)
11 921
руб.
Rack Mount Shelf for the AR3050S, AR4050S, AR2050V, XS900MX, x550 (AT-RKMT-J15)
11 496
руб.
Sw,10/100TXto100FX singlefiber TX1550 RX1310 15km (AT-FS238B/1)
10 504
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60 VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T Mini (AT-MMC6005-60)
10 407
руб.
100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter (AT-MC103LH-60)
9 897
руб.
DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone Media Converters (10 pack) (AT-DINRAIL1-010)
9 471
руб.
Медиаконвертер Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/SC-50 Desktop Mini 100TX to 100FX SC Connector (AT-DMC100/SC-50)
9 434
руб.
Media Converter 100BaseTXto 100BaseFX SC SM 40km (AT-MC103LH)
Артикул: 29123
0 отзывов
9 109
руб.
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m (AT-SPTX)
Артикул: 7762
0 отзывов
9 012
руб.
10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch (AT-FS202-60)
8 832
руб.
SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C) (AT-SPSX/I)
8 300
руб.
Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch (AT-FS202)
8 114
руб.
Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable (AT-SPEX)
6 701
руб.
Rack mount kit for AT-x230-10GP and AT-ARX050S NGFW (AT-RKMT-J14)
Артикул: 100230951
0 отзывов
3 079
руб.
Интерфейсный модуль (AT-AR024)
Артикул: 100169387
0 отзывов
1 684
руб.
Ваш город - Ашберн,
угадали?
Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии